November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Comp Choreography
Nov 1 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Nov 1 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Nov 1 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 1 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 1 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Nov 2 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Nov 2 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Nov 2 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Nov 2 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Nov 2 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Nov 2 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Nov 3 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex and Strength
Nov 3 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Nov 3 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 3 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 3 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Nov 3 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Nov 3 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 4 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Nov 4 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 4 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Nov 4 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Nov 4 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 4 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 5 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Nov 5 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Nov 5 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Nov 5 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 6 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Nov 6 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 6 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 6 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Nov 6 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Nov 6 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 7 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Nov 7 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Nov 7 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Nov 7 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 7 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 7 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 8 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Nov 8 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Nov 8 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 8 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 8 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Nov 9 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Nov 9 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Nov 9 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Nov 9 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Nov 9 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Nov 9 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Nov 10 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex and Strength
Nov 10 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Nov 10 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 10 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 10 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Nov 10 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Nov 10 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 11 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Nov 11 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 11 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Nov 11 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Nov 11 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 11 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 12 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Nov 12 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Nov 12 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Nov 12 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 13 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Nov 13 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 13 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 13 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Nov 13 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Nov 13 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 14 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Nov 14 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Nov 14 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Nov 14 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 14 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 14 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 15 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Nov 15 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Nov 15 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 15 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 15 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Nov 16 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Nov 16 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Nov 16 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Nov 16 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Nov 16 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Nov 16 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Nov 17 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex and Strength
Nov 17 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Nov 17 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 17 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 17 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Nov 17 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Nov 17 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 18 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Nov 18 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 18 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Nov 18 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Nov 18 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 18 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 19 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Nov 19 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Nov 19 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Nov 19 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 20 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Nov 20 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 20 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 20 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Nov 20 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Nov 20 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 21 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Nov 21 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Nov 21 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Nov 21 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 21 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 21 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 22 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Nov 22 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Nov 22 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 22 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 22 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Nov 23 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Nov 23 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Nov 23 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Nov 23 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Nov 23 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Nov 23 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Nov 24 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex and Strength
Nov 24 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Nov 24 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 24 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 24 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Nov 24 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Nov 24 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 25 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Nov 25 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 25 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Nov 25 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Nov 25 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 25 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 26 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Nov 26 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Nov 26 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Nov 26 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 27 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Nov 27 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Nov 27 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Nov 27 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Nov 27 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Nov 27 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 28 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Nov 28 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Nov 28 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Nov 28 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 28 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 28 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Nov 29 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Nov 29 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Nov 29 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Nov 29 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Nov 29 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Nov 30 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Nov 30 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Nov 30 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Nov 30 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Nov 30 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Nov 30 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
 
Close Menu