April 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
ITP 1 - Silks
Apr 1 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 - Acro
Apr 1 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 - Silks
Apr 1 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2 - Acro
Apr 1 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Adult Hip Hop
Apr 1 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Int. Silks
Apr 2 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Int. Hoop
Apr 2 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3 - Silks
Apr 2 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
ITP 3 - Trapeze
Apr 2 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
ITP 1 - Dance
Apr 3 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 1 - Hoop
Apr 3 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial
Apr 3 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Teen Acro
Apr 3 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Adult Acro
Apr 3 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 4 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Adult Beg. Hoop
Apr 4 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Adult Beg. Silks
Apr 4 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Combo
Apr 4 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
ITP 2 - Dance
Apr 5 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 2 - Hoop
Apr 5 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Flex & Strength
Apr 5 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Kinder Cirque
Apr 6 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 6 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Apr 6 11:15 am 12:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 6 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Apr 6 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/Static Trapeze
Apr 6 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
Adult Aerial Combo
Apr 7 10:30 am 11:30 am
OPEN Ground Creation
Apr 7 11:30 am 12:30 pm
Adv. Silks
Apr 7 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adv. Hoop
Apr 7 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
ITP 3 - Ground Creation
Apr 7 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3 - Hoop
Apr 7 3:45 pm 4:45 pm
ITP 1 - Silks
Apr 8 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 - Acro
Apr 8 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 - Silks
Apr 8 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2 - Acro
Apr 8 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Adult Hip Hop
Apr 8 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Int. Silks
Apr 9 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Int. Hoop
Apr 9 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3 - Silks
Apr 9 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
ITP 3 - Trapeze
Apr 9 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
ITP 1 - Dance
Apr 10 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 1 - Hoop
Apr 10 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial
Apr 10 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Teen Acro
Apr 10 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Adult Acro
Apr 10 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 11 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Adult Beg. Hoop
Apr 11 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Adult Beg. Silks
Apr 11 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Combo
Apr 11 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
ITP 2 - Dance
Apr 12 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 2 - Hoop
Apr 12 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Flex & Strength
Apr 12 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Kinder Cirque
Apr 13 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 13 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Apr 13 11:15 am 12:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 13 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Apr 13 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/Static Trapeze
Apr 13 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
Adult Aerial Combo
Apr 14 10:30 am 11:30 am
OPEN Ground Creation
Apr 14 11:30 am 12:30 pm
Adv. Silks
Apr 14 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adv. Hoop
Apr 14 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
ITP 3 - Ground Creation
Apr 14 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3 - Hoop
Apr 14 3:45 pm 4:45 pm
ITP 1 - Silks
Apr 15 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 - Acro
Apr 15 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 - Silks
Apr 15 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2 - Acro
Apr 15 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Adult Hip Hop
Apr 15 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Int. Silks
Apr 16 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Int. Hoop
Apr 16 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3 - Silks
Apr 16 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
ITP 3 - Trapeze
Apr 16 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
ITP 1 - Dance
Apr 17 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 1 - Hoop
Apr 17 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial
Apr 17 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Teen Acro
Apr 17 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Adult Acro
Apr 17 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 18 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Adult Beg. Hoop
Apr 18 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Adult Beg. Silks
Apr 18 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Combo
Apr 18 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Easter Weekend - No Classes
Apr 19 to Apr 22
Easter Weekend - No Classes
Apr 19 to Apr 22
Easter Weekend - No Classes
Apr 19 to Apr 22
Easter Weekend - No Classes
Apr 19 to Apr 22
Int. Silks
Apr 23 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Int. Hoop
Apr 23 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3 - Silks
Apr 23 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
ITP 3 - Trapeze
Apr 23 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
ITP 1 - Dance
Apr 24 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 1 - Hoop
Apr 24 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial
Apr 24 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Teen Acro
Apr 24 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Adult Acro
Apr 24 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 25 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Adult Beg. Hoop
Apr 25 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Adult Beg. Silks
Apr 25 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Combo
Apr 25 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
ITP 2 - Dance
Apr 26 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 2 - Hoop
Apr 26 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Flex & Strength
Apr 26 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Kinder Cirque
Apr 27 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 27 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Apr 27 11:15 am 12:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial Combo
Apr 27 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Apr 27 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/Static Trapeze
Apr 27 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
Adult Aerial Combo
Apr 28 10:30 am 11:30 am
OPEN Ground Creation
Apr 28 11:30 am 12:30 pm
Adv. Silks
Apr 28 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adv. Hoop
Apr 28 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
ITP 3 - Ground Creation
Apr 28 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3 - Hoop
Apr 28 3:45 pm 4:45 pm
ITP 1 - Silks
Apr 29 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 - Acro
Apr 29 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 - Silks
Apr 29 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2 - Acro
Apr 29 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Adult Hip Hop
Apr 29 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Int. Silks
Apr 30 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
Int. Hoop
Apr 30 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3 - Silks
Apr 30 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
ITP 3 - Trapeze
Apr 30 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
 
Close Menu