January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Christmas *STUDIO CLOSED*
Dec 22 to Jan 4
Christmas *STUDIO CLOSED*
Dec 22 to Jan 4
Christmas *STUDIO CLOSED*
Dec 22 to Jan 4
Christmas *STUDIO CLOSED*
Dec 22 to Jan 4
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Jan 5 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Jan 5 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Jan 5 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 5 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 5 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Jan 5 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Jan 5 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 6 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Jan 6 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 6 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Jan 6 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Jan 6 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 6 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 7 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Jan 7 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jan 7 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Jan 7 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 8 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Jan 8 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 8 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 8 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jan 8 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Jan 8 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 9 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jan 9 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Jan 9 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Jan 9 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 9 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 9 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 10 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Jan 10 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jan 10 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 10 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 10 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Jan 11 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Jan 11 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Jan 11 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Jan 11 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Jan 11 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Jan 11 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Jan 12 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Jan 12 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Jan 12 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 12 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 12 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Jan 12 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Jan 12 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 13 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Jan 13 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 13 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Jan 13 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Jan 13 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 13 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 14 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Jan 14 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jan 14 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Jan 14 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 15 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Jan 15 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 15 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 15 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jan 15 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Jan 15 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 16 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jan 16 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Jan 16 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Jan 16 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 16 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 16 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 17 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Jan 17 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jan 17 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 17 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 17 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Jan 18 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Jan 18 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Jan 18 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Jan 18 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Jan 18 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Jan 18 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Jan 19 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Jan 19 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Jan 19 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 19 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 19 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Jan 19 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Jan 19 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 20 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Jan 20 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 20 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Jan 20 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Jan 20 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 20 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 21 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Jan 21 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jan 21 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Jan 21 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 22 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Jan 22 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 22 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 22 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jan 22 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Jan 22 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 23 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jan 23 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Jan 23 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Jan 23 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 23 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 23 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 24 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Jan 24 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jan 24 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 24 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 24 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Jan 25 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Jan 25 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Jan 25 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Jan 25 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Jan 25 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Jan 25 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Jan 26 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Jan 26 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Jan 26 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 26 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 26 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Jan 26 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Jan 26 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 27 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Jan 27 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 27 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Jan 27 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Jan 27 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 27 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 28 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Jan 28 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jan 28 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Jan 28 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 29 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Jan 29 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jan 29 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jan 29 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jan 29 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Jan 29 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 30 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jan 30 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Jan 30 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Jan 30 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 30 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 30 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Jan 31 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Jan 31 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jan 31 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jan 31 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Jan 31 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
 
Close Menu