March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Mar 1 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Mar 1 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Mar 1 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Mar 1 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 1 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Mar 1 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Mar 1 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 2 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Mar 2 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Mar 2 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Mar 2 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Mar 2 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 2 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 3 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Mar 3 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Mar 3 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Mar 3 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 4 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Mar 4 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Mar 4 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Mar 4 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Mar 4 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Mar 4 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 5 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Mar 5 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Mar 5 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Mar 5 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 5 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 5 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 6 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Mar 6 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Mar 6 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 6 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 6 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Mar 7 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Mar 7 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Mar 7 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Mar 7 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Mar 7 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Mar 7 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Mar 8 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Mar 8 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Mar 8 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Mar 8 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 8 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Mar 8 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Mar 8 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 9 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Mar 9 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Mar 9 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Mar 9 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Mar 9 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 9 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 10 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Mar 10 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Mar 10 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Mar 10 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 11 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Mar 11 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Mar 11 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Mar 11 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Mar 11 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Mar 11 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 12 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Mar 12 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Mar 12 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Mar 12 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 12 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 12 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 13 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Mar 13 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Mar 13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 13 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 13 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Mar 14 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Mar 14 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Mar 14 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Mar 14 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Mar 14 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Mar 14 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
March Break *STUDIO CLOSED*
Mar 15 to Mar 21
March Break *STUDIO CLOSED*
Mar 15 to Mar 21
Comp Choreography
Mar 16 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
March Break *STUDIO CLOSED*
Mar 15 to Mar 21
March Break *STUDIO CLOSED*
Mar 15 to Mar 21
March Break *STUDIO CLOSED*
Mar 15 to Mar 21
March Break *STUDIO CLOSED*
Mar 15 to Mar 21
March Break *STUDIO CLOSED*
Mar 15 to Mar 21
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Mar 22 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Mar 22 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Mar 22 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Mar 22 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 22 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Mar 22 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Mar 22 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 23 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Mar 23 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Mar 23 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Mar 23 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Mar 23 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 23 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 24 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Mar 24 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Mar 24 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Mar 24 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 25 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep Aerial
Mar 25 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Mar 25 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Mar 25 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Mar 25 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
OPEN Ground Creation
Mar 25 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 26 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Mar 26 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
BEG Silks
Mar 26 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
BEG Hoop
Mar 26 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 26 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 26 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 27 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ground
Mar 27 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Mar 27 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 27 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 27 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Kinder Cirque (4-6yr olds)
Mar 28 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Mar 28 10:15 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro
Mar 28 11:15 am 12:15 pm
Kidz Aerial (10-12yrs)
Mar 28 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
Teen Silks
Mar 28 1:45 pm 2:45 pm
Teen Hoop/ Trapeze
Mar 28 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Ballet
Mar 29 9:30 am 10:30 am
ITP Flex & Strength
Mar 29 10:30 am 11:30 am
ITP 1/2 Ballet
Mar 29 11:30 am 12:30 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Mar 29 12:30 pm 1:30 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Mar 29 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
INT Hoop
Mar 29 2:30 pm 3:30 pm
INT Silks
Mar 29 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 30 4:00 pm 4:30 pm
ITP Prep/1 Acro
Mar 30 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Mar 30 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7-12)
Mar 30 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 2/3/Pre-pro ACRO
Mar 30 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Comp Choreography
Mar 30 8:30 pm 9:30 pm
Competition Choreography
Mar 31 4:00 pm 5:30 pm
ADV Silks
Mar 31 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Mar 31 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
ITP 3/ Pre-Pro Aerial
Mar 31 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
 
Close Menu