July 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
ITP Prep- Aerial
Jul 1 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 1 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jul 1 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
OPEN Ground Creation / Aerial
Jul 1 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jul 2 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
TEEN Silks
Jul 2 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
TEEN Hoop
Jul 2 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Strength/Acro
Jul 3 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jul 3 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7yr-9yrs)
Jul 4 10:00 am 10:45 am
Kidz Acro
Jul 4 11:00 am 11:45 am
KIDZ Aerial (10yr-12yrs)
Jul 4 12:00 pm 12:45 pm
Teen Silk
Jul 4 1:00 pm 1:45 pm
Teen Hoop
Jul 4 2:00 pm 2:45 pm
ITP - Grp1 - Ballet/S&S
Jul 5 9:00 am 10:15 am
ITP - Grp 2 -Ballet/S&S
Jul 5 10:30 am 11:45 am
ITP - Grp 3- Ballet/S&S
Jul 5 12:00 pm 1:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 5 1:30 pm 2:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jul 5 2:30 pm 3:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness 2
Jul 5 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
MIXED Aerial
Jul 5 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP Prep Acro
Jul 6 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jul 6 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Acro
Jul 6 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3 Acro
Jul 6 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3 Hoop - Grp 1
Jul 7 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
ITP 3 Silk - Grp 1
Jul 7 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ADV Silks
Jul 7 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jul 7 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre Pro Hoop - Grp 2
Jul 7 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Silks - Grp 2
Jul 7 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
ITP Prep- Aerial
Jul 8 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 8 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jul 8 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
OPEN Ground Creation / Aerial
Jul 8 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jul 9 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
TEEN Silks
Jul 9 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
TEEN Hoop
Jul 9 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Strength/Acro
Jul 10 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jul 10 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7yr-9yrs)
Jul 11 10:00 am 10:45 am
Kidz Acro
Jul 11 11:00 am 11:45 am
KIDZ Aerial (10yr-12yrs)
Jul 11 12:00 pm 12:45 pm
Teen Silk
Jul 11 1:00 pm 1:45 pm
Teen Hoop
Jul 11 2:00 pm 2:45 pm
ITP - Grp1 - Ballet/S&S
Jul 12 9:00 am 10:15 am
ITP - Grp 2 -Ballet/S&S
Jul 12 10:30 am 11:45 am
ITP - Grp 3- Ballet/S&S
Jul 12 12:00 pm 1:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 12 1:30 pm 2:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jul 12 2:30 pm 3:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness 2
Jul 12 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
MIXED Aerial
Jul 12 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP Prep Acro
Jul 13 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jul 13 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Acro
Jul 13 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3 Acro
Jul 13 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3 Hoop - Grp 1
Jul 14 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
ITP 3 Silk - Grp 1
Jul 14 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ADV Silks
Jul 14 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jul 14 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre Pro Hoop - Grp 2
Jul 14 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Silks - Grp 2
Jul 14 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
ITP Prep- Aerial
Jul 15 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 15 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jul 15 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
OPEN Ground Creation / Aerial
Jul 15 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jul 16 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
TEEN Silks
Jul 16 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
TEEN Hoop
Jul 16 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Strength/Acro
Jul 17 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jul 17 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7yr-9yrs)
Jul 18 10:00 am 10:45 am
Kidz Acro
Jul 18 11:00 am 11:45 am
KIDZ Aerial (10yr-12yrs)
Jul 18 12:00 pm 12:45 pm
Teen Silk
Jul 18 1:00 pm 1:45 pm
Teen Hoop
Jul 18 2:00 pm 2:45 pm
ITP - Grp1 - Ballet/S&S
Jul 19 9:00 am 10:15 am
ITP - Grp 2 -Ballet/S&S
Jul 19 10:30 am 11:45 am
ITP - Grp 3- Ballet/S&S
Jul 19 12:00 pm 1:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 19 1:30 pm 2:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jul 19 2:30 pm 3:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness 2
Jul 19 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
MIXED Aerial
Jul 19 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP Prep Acro
Jul 20 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jul 20 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Acro
Jul 20 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3 Acro
Jul 20 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3 Hoop - Grp 1
Jul 21 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
ITP 3 Silk - Grp 1
Jul 21 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ADV Silks
Jul 21 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jul 21 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre Pro Hoop - Grp 2
Jul 21 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Silks - Grp 2
Jul 21 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
ITP Prep- Aerial
Jul 22 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 22 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jul 22 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
OPEN Ground Creation / Aerial
Jul 22 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jul 23 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
TEEN Silks
Jul 23 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
TEEN Hoop
Jul 23 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Strength/Acro
Jul 24 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jul 24 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
KIDZ Aerial (7yr-9yrs)
Jul 25 10:00 am 10:45 am
Kidz Acro
Jul 25 11:00 am 11:45 am
KIDZ Aerial (10yr-12yrs)
Jul 25 12:00 pm 12:45 pm
Teen Silk
Jul 25 1:00 pm 1:45 pm
Teen Hoop
Jul 25 2:00 pm 2:45 pm
ITP - Grp1 - Ballet/S&S
Jul 26 9:00 am 10:15 am
ITP - Grp 2 -Ballet/S&S
Jul 26 10:30 am 11:45 am
ITP - Grp 3- Ballet/S&S
Jul 26 12:00 pm 1:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 26 1:30 pm 2:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Jul 26 2:30 pm 3:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness 2
Jul 26 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
MIXED Aerial
Jul 26 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP Prep Acro
Jul 27 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ITP 1 Aerial
Jul 27 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Acro
Jul 27 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3 Acro
Jul 27 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3 Hoop - Grp 1
Jul 28 3:30 pm 4:15 pm
ITP 3 Silk - Grp 1
Jul 28 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ADV Silks
Jul 28 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ADV Hoop / Trapeze
Jul 28 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre Pro Hoop - Grp 2
Jul 28 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Silks - Grp 2
Jul 28 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
ITP Prep- Aerial
Jul 29 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ITP 2 Aerial
Jul 29 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10 - 12 yrs)
Jul 29 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
OPEN Ground Creation / Aerial
Jul 29 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Kidz Aerial ( 7-9yrs)
Jul 30 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
TEEN Silks
Jul 30 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
TEEN Hoop
Jul 30 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
ITP 3/Pre-Pro Strength/Acro
Jul 31 6:00 pm 6:45 pm
Pre-Pro Choreo
Jul 31 7:00 pm 7:45 pm
 
Close Menu