September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Adult Aerial Fitness
Sep 13 10:00 am 10:45 am
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM BEG/INT Silks/ Hoop
Sep 13 11:00 am 11:45 am
JR Hoop
Sep 13 12:00 pm 12:45 pm
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM INT Silks
Sep 13 1:00 pm 1:45 pm
MINI Aerial
Sep 14 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
Acro 2
Sep 14 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
Flexibility
Sep 14 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
Acro 3
Sep 14 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Sep 14 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
TEEN Combo Aerial
Sep 15 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ADV. Conditioning
Sep 15 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ADV. Aerial
Sep 15 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
SR Conditioning
Sep 15 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
SR Aerial
Sep 15 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Acro 1
Sep 16 4:00 pm 4:45 pm
JR Silks
Sep 16 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
KIDZ Combo
Sep 16 6:00 pm 7:15 pm
INT Hoop
Sep 16 7:30 pm 7:45 pm
OPEN Ground Acrobatics
Sep 16 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
MINI Ballet
Sep 17 4:15 pm 5:00 pm
JR/INT Ballet
Sep 17 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Strength
Sep 17 6:15 pm 7:15 pm
Flexibility
Sep 17 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
SR/PRO/OPEN Ballet
Sep 17 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial
Sep 18 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
SR Ground Creation
Sep 18 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
BEG/INT Silks/Hoop
Sep 18 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Kinder Cirque
Sep 19 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Sep 19 10:30 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro (7-12yrs)
Sep 19 11:30 am 12:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10-12yrs)
Sep 19 12:30 pm 1:15 pm
TEEN Silks
Sep 19 2:00 pm 2:45 pm
TEEN Hoop
Sep 19 3:00 pm 3:45 pm
Open Act Creation
Sep 19 4:00 pm 4:45 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Sep 20 10:00 am 10:45 am
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM BEG/INT Silks/ Hoop
Sep 20 11:00 am 11:45 am
JR Hoop
Sep 20 12:00 pm 12:45 pm
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM INT Silks
Sep 20 1:00 pm 1:45 pm
MINI Aerial
Sep 21 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
Acro 2
Sep 21 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
Flexibility
Sep 21 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
Acro 3
Sep 21 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Sep 21 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
TEEN Combo Aerial
Sep 22 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ADV. Conditioning
Sep 22 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ADV. Aerial
Sep 22 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
SR Conditioning
Sep 22 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
SR Aerial
Sep 22 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Acro 1
Sep 23 4:00 pm 4:45 pm
JR Silks
Sep 23 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
KIDZ Combo
Sep 23 6:00 pm 7:15 pm
INT Hoop
Sep 23 7:30 pm 7:45 pm
OPEN Ground Acrobatics
Sep 23 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
MINI Ballet
Sep 24 4:15 pm 5:00 pm
JR/INT Ballet
Sep 24 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Strength
Sep 24 6:15 pm 7:15 pm
Flexibility
Sep 24 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
SR/PRO/OPEN Ballet
Sep 24 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial
Sep 25 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
SR Ground Creation
Sep 25 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
BEG/INT Silks/Hoop
Sep 25 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Kinder Cirque
Sep 26 9:30 am 10:15 am
KIDZ Aerial (7-9yrs)
Sep 26 10:30 am 11:15 am
KIDZ Acro (7-12yrs)
Sep 26 11:30 am 12:15 pm
KIDZ Aerial (10-12yrs)
Sep 26 12:30 pm 1:15 pm
TEEN Silks
Sep 26 2:00 pm 2:45 pm
TEEN Hoop
Sep 26 3:00 pm 3:45 pm
Open Act Creation
Sep 26 4:00 pm 4:45 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Sep 27 10:00 am 10:45 am
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM BEG/INT Silks/ Hoop
Sep 27 11:00 am 11:45 am
JR Hoop
Sep 27 12:00 pm 12:45 pm
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM INT Silks
Sep 27 1:00 pm 1:45 pm
MINI Aerial
Sep 28 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
Acro 2
Sep 28 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
Flexibility
Sep 28 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
Acro 3
Sep 28 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
Adult Aerial Fitness
Sep 28 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
TEEN Combo Aerial
Sep 29 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
ADV. Conditioning
Sep 29 5:30 pm 6:15 pm
ADV. Aerial
Sep 29 6:30 pm 7:15 pm
SR Conditioning
Sep 29 7:30 pm 8:15 pm
SR Aerial
Sep 29 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
Acro 1
Sep 30 4:00 pm 4:45 pm
JR Silks
Sep 30 5:00 pm 5:45 pm
KIDZ Combo
Sep 30 6:00 pm 7:15 pm
INT Hoop
Sep 30 7:30 pm 7:45 pm
OPEN Ground Acrobatics
Sep 30 8:30 pm 9:15 pm
 
Close Menu